My Profile

Surname
Joseph
Other Names
Chisom gift
DATE OF BIRTH
2009-08-05
Gender
Female
Nationality
Nigeria
Blood Group
O RhD negative (O-)
Genotype
AS
Regular Whatsapp/Hand-Held Social Number
08033494986
CLASS/SECTION
JSS1C
SPONSORSHIP
PARENTS
Father Name:
Azuka Joseph Nwamba
Father Phone:
08033494986
Father Email:
azukanwamba75@gmail.com
Father Occupation:
Trader
Father's Office/Shop/Work Address
Block 12 shop R 109 Gudu market Abuja
Mother Name:
Joseph Bertha
Mother Phone:
07036633945
Mother Occupation:
Fashion designer
Mother's Office/Shop/Work Address
Plot 143 Apo mechanic Abuja
I HEREBY AFFIRM THAT ALL THE ABOVE INFORMATION SUPPLIED IS TRUE.
yes
Other Names
Chisom gift
Surname
Joseph
Nationality
Afghanistan
Genotype
AA
I HEREBY AFFIRM THAT ALL THE ABOVE INFORMATION SUPPLIED IS TRUE.
yes
Sorry, Chisom gift Joseph has not made any blog posts yet.